Click to refresh / Click to go back Last updated: 24/06/2014 13:08:32
Judges
C:WENDY JAGO
M:MAGARET DREWE
DM Championships & Para Dressage Championships
2. DM Novice Championship
N38 2005
International Arena
24 Jun 2014
Confirmed
Marks/Collective (Rank)
RankNoRiderHorse C M Total

1

301 GARY WILLIAMS (E)
28355
DON HIT
60610
231.5
64
(2)
231
61
(1)
74.60%

2

34 DAISY COAKLEY (EM)
283525
SHOW OFF
57379
233
63
(1)
227.5
60
(2)
74.27%

3

215 JESS THOMPSON (E)
201067
ATHENE
1430091
226.5
60
(3)
227
60
(3)
73.15%

4

275 RICHARD BLACK (S)
125431
HIGH HOES MARZIPAN
5887705159
223.5
63
(4)
221.5
59
(5)
71.77%

5

17 DAVID FREENEY (IRE)
CLS HIDALGO
216
60
(5)
221
59
(6)
70.48%

6

55 JOSHUA HILL (S)
300446
BEWUNDER
58682
211
56
(8)
225
59
(4)
70.32%

7

257 ALEX HAMILTON (EM)
194395
DANTE X
58771
214.5
56
(6)
221
58
(6)
70.24%

8

148 CLAIRE SEDGEMAN (IRE)
SILKEN ART
209.5
54
(10)
221
58
(6)
69.44%

9

297 HAYLEY CRITCHELL (SW)
182435
FEBE
59375
212
55
(7)
216
58
(11)
69.03%

10

221 SARAH WOOD (NW)
126896
POUNDY BLACK KING
53327
207.5
52
(14)
218
55
(10)
68.63%

11

157 SARAH WARD (W)
309010
SAFFRON XII
6027809140
208.5
53
(13)
215
55
(12)
68.31%

12

272 EPERNAY KAYLOR (E)
210153
REAL PLEASUR
59210
209.5
53
(10)
213
55
(15)
68.15%

13

300 JEMMA HARDING (SW)
402414
ADAMUS
1430166
209.5
55
(10)
212
55
(17)
67.98%

14

75 SIOBHAN CAZABON SULLIVAN (IRE)
2811
MAVERICK S
3789
207
54
(16)
213.5
56
(14)
67.82%

15

263 OLIVIA SUGDEN (EM)
200190
CORTEZ
55087
201
52
(18)
219
58
(9)
67.74%

16

259 CHARLOTTE MONK (NW)
290939
BEAUTY B
544821
211
54
(8)
208
53
(21)
67.58%

17

338 LUCY NAZER (NW )
97241
ANASTASIA
58687
206.5
55
(17)
210.5
54
(19)
67.26%

18

130 RACHEL VINCENT (SW)
400117
NARRAMORE JAZZTIME
5619007146
207.5
53
(14)
205.5
53
(24)
66.61%

=19

153 SARA MALPASS (S)
361321
ZABULON
54765
199
52
(21)
210.5
53
(19)
66.05%

=19

210 CAROLINE SHIPWAY (SW)
350141
C'EST LE BRIE
51951
197
50
(23)
212.5
55
(16)
66.05%

21

129 SHARON WATTERS (IRE)
MENNO FAN WETSENSBOSCH
197.5
53
(22)
211.5
56
(18)
65.97%

22

218 JACK GATES (E)
401210
ABBOTS VALE REMUS
54661
194.5
52
(24)
207
53
(22)
64.76%

23

346 ANNA BRUCE (SW)
5878
THE DIVA
36000
200
56
(20)
201
51
(26)
64.68%

24

25 RYAN HOPPER (IRE)
KEEFORD FRECKLETON MONTROSE
183.5
47
(28)
214
57
(13)
64.11%

25

37 KYM REDDROP (EM)
402600
DASSETT DESIGN
60911
200.5
53
(19)
196.5
51
(28)
64.03%

26

125 SUSAN BUCKLEY (E)
333441
FLOREAT
45251
189
49
(26)
206
54
(23)
63.71%

27

177 AMY PETT (W)
152471
BARBARIAN T
60727
190
50
(25)
202.5
53
(25)
63.31%

28

108 JENNIFER PIDGEON (S) 97
400063
JUST JEREMIAH
3759407145
186.5
49
(27)
198
52
(27)
62.02%
(HC) 308 SAMANTHA GEDDES HC
44725
DYON
58846
     
(WD) 168 LAURIE IBBOTSON (NW)
400856
TORONTO'S MUZA
56881
     
Copyright 2014 Complete Show Office Solutions, John Millis