Click to refresh / Click to go back Last updated: 25/06/2014 17:40:33
Judges
H:DEBBIE LUSH
C:PETER STORR
B:MARK RUDDOCK
DM Championships & Para Dressage Championships
7. Intermediaire I SQ
FEI INT I 2009
Jaap Pot Arena
25 Jun 2014
Confirmed
Marks/Collective (Rank)
RankNoRiderHorse H C B Total

1

165 CHRISTIAN LANDOLT
11304
DON JOVI
48656
281
46
(1)
279
46
(1)
295.5
48.5
(1)
75.04%

2

231 MATT HICKS
42510
EXCALIBUR
42631
277.5
45.5
(2)
275.5
44.5
(2)
288
46.5
(3)
73.77%

3

151 SARA GALLOP
217263
SUMMERHOUSE ZELHAM
4270004150
274
43.5
(3)
261.5
40
(8)
290
46.5
(2)
72.41%

4

199 MICHEL ASSOULINE
46477
AMARONE
60187
270
44.5
(5)
269
45
(4)
279.5
45.5
(4)
71.80%

5

28 CHARLIE HUTTON
161411
SUPERBLUE
49746
271.5
45.5
(4)
271
44.5
(3)
275
43.5
(6)
71.71%

6

29 PAMMY HUTTON
?
ABIRA
30834
262
41.5
(9)
263
43.5
(7)
277
45
(5)
70.35%

7

289 LUCY FALLEN
167924
CRUISE
49765
267
42
(6)
260.5
41.5
(9)
267.5
43
(10)
69.74%

8

128 LISA HOPKINS
26444
COOLE CONTENDER
4462408098
254.5
40.5
(15)
265.5
44.5
(6)
272.5
45
(8)
69.52%

9

328 BEN MARTIN
46701
DIMAGGIK
49179
261.5
41.5
(10)
267.5
43
(5)
263.5
41.5
(13)
69.52%

10

6 KIRSTY MEPHAM
41432
MINAIN
51344
260.5
42.5
(11)
256.5
42.5
(10)
274.5
44.5
(7)
69.43%

11

171 SARA JANE LANNING
17302
TRY ME ONCE
4070006141
263
42
(7)
252.5
41
(11)
266
42.5
(11)
68.55%

12

182 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
DRD FLORINA H
41809
263
43.5
(7)
251.5
39.5
(12)
264
41.5
(12)
68.29%

13

45 JULIE HUGO
31682
WELCOME O
4454409145
259
41.5
(12)
248.5
39
(15)
270
45.5
(9)
68.20%

14

164 KATE COWELL
14869
ROCKERFELLA IV
40297
250
41.5
(21)
250
41.5
(13)
260
41
(15)
66.67%

15

30 ABIGAIL HUTTON
341207
ANNAGNAC
46782
256.5
41.5
(14)
239.5
36
(24)
261
41.5
(14)
66.40%

16

92 ALICE PETERNELL
31111
SAN RUBINO
1431133
250.5
40.5
(19)
249
39
(14)
257.5
38.5
(17)
66.40%

17

160 LYNN WICKES
32794
DON AMORE
34627
257
40.5
(13)
242
39
(18)
257
51.5
(18)
66.32%

18

191 ANDERS DAHL
292885
WINCENZO
52579
252.5
39
(16)
244
39
(17)
256
40.5
(19)
66.01%

19

203 CELIA ROSS-TAYLOR
189006
VEMMIE BROWN
440190
250.5
39.5
(19)
240
39
(22)
258.5
40
(16)
65.70%

20

181 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
SANLETTO
60374
251
39.5
(17)
242
38
(18)
251.5
40.5
(21)
65.31%

21

195 KEITH ROBERTSON
160245
BOHEME AL SULSTED
44476
250
41.5
(21)
240.5
39
(21)
251.5
40
(21)
65.09%

22

230 MATT HICKS
42510
SHEEPCOTE WALNUT
374210
241
38.5
(25)
248.5
39
(15)
251.5
39.5
(21)
65.00%

23

332 KATHRYN MARSH
24163
RAMALL SIRUS
4741409139
246
38
(23)
239.5
38
(24)
253
41.5
(20)
64.78%

24

225 RACHEL MURRAY
61522
WINNETOU GEP
41537
245.5
39
(24)
242
39.5
(18)
246.5
39.5
(25)
64.39%

25

323 SALLY GOODWIN-DAVIES
27820
DAUPHIN DES SORTS
28800
251
40
(17)
240
38
(22)
240
39
(26)
64.12%

26

255 BELINDA SKIPPER
744
TURN BADE
44673
237.5
38
(26)
236.5
38
(26)
251
41.5
(24)
63.60%

27

184 JACKIE SELWAY
101516
SHERE INDULGENCE
34581
237
38
(27)
226
37.5
(27)
231.5
37.5
(27)
60.92%

28

1 LOUISE CLARK
15040
FEINER PINO
3787408142
230
38
(28)
225.5
37
(28)
229
36.5
(28)
60.04%
(ELIM) 43 HILARY SAWYER
23922
HOPEFUL DREAMER
23957
       
(RET) 170 LOUISE BELL
367770
W. GET SMART
55460
       
(wd) 206 DOMINQUE MILLS
273058
DIEGO VALESQUEZ
35868
       
Copyright 2014 Complete Show Office Solutions, John Millis