Click to refresh / Click to go back Last updated: 26/06/2014 13:05:07
Judges
H:SALLY MERRISON
C:SARAH PIDGLEY
B:PETER STORR
DM Championships & Para Dressage Championships
12. Intermediaire I SQ
FEI INT I 2009
International Arena
26 Jun 2014
Confirmed
Marks/Collective (Rank)
RankNoRiderHorse H C B Total

1

40 SPENCER WILTON
38393
ALFONS
56128
273
42
(3)
293.5
46.5
(1)
301
50
(1)
76.10%

2

114 SARAH MILLIS
26450
FURST RUBIN
47546
276.5
44.5
(2)
277
44
(2)
278.5
45
(3)
72.98%

3

242 MICHAEL EILBERG
239690
FURST SINCLAIR
405840
280.5
44.5
(1)
261.5
42.5
(9)
274.5
45
(4)
71.62%

4

142 EMILE FAURIE
26310
BOHEMO TINTO
5185902132
270
43.5
(4)
266.5
43.5
(5)
271
45.5
(6)
70.83%

5

128 LISA HOPKINS
26444
COOLE CONTENDER
4462408098
266
42.5
(5)
266
42.5
(6)
272.5
44
(5)
70.57%

6

28 CHARLIE HUTTON
161411
SUPERBLUE
49746
259.5
40.5
(10)
264.5
41.5
(7)
280
45
(2)
70.53%

7

170 LOUISE BELL
367770
W. GET SMART
55460
265
41.5
(6)
271
44.5
(3)
263
42
(9)
70.09%

8

219 RICHARD BARRETT
42870
WALID 4
46720
264
42
(7)
268.5
42.5
(4)
259
40
(10)
69.43%

9

117 MARIA GRIFFIN
51950
D J
39249
261
41.5
(9)
259
41
(10)
265
43
(8)
68.86%

10

195 KEITH ROBERTSON (EM)
160245
BOHEME AL SULSTED
44476
261.5
41.5
(8)
263
42
(8)
257.5
42
(12)
68.60%

11

230 MATT HICKS
42510
SHEEPCOTE WALNUT
374210
256.5
40.5
(12)
253
40.5
(12)
271
44
(6)
68.46%

12

6 KIRSTY MEPHAM (S)
41432
MINAIN
51344
251
40.5
(17)
255
40.5
(11)
251.5
40
(15)
66.45%

13

151 SARA GALLOP
217263
SUMMERHOUSE ZELHAM
4270004150
249
39
(18)
247
39
(15)
258.5
42
(11)
66.18%

14

171 SARA JANE LANNING
17302
TRY ME ONCE
4070006141
257
40.5
(11)
249
38.5
(14)
245.5
39
(20)
65.92%

15

164 KATE COWELL
14869
ROCKERFELLA IV
40297
253
42.5
(14)
242.5
40
(17)
254
43
(14)
65.75%

16

90 ALICE PETERNELL
31111
FAN-SET
41841
253.5
40.5
(13)
250
40.5
(13)
246
39
(19)
65.75%

17

91 ALICE PETERNELL
31111
SURPRISE
30693
247
39
(19)
238.5
38
(19)
257
41
(13)
65.13%

18

16 HANNAH CLARKE
282073
RICCOCHET
56039
246.5
38.5
(20)
245
40.5
(16)
248
40
(18)
64.87%

19

22 GEMMA MADDOCKS
228451
EL PASO VAN OVERIS
50502
244
38
(21)
241
39.5
(18)
250
40.5
(16)
64.47%

20

182 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
DRD FLORINA H
41809
244
39
(21)
238
38.5
(20)
248.5
38
(17)
64.08%

21

61 JULIE RICHES
245437
SUMMER VOICE
44456
252
39.5
(16)
233.5
37.5
(22)
243.5
38
(22)
63.95%

22

159 LIZ GUY
58939
BERNINI
4124506147
235.5
37.5
(26)
237.5
37.5
(21)
245.5
40
(20)
63.03%

23

250 TOR SMITH NW)
30236
WEST POINT RAZZMATAZZ
38947
253
39.5
(14)
225
36.5
(26)
233
38
(23)
62.37%

24

30 ABIGAIL HUTTON
341207
ANNAGNAC
46782
239.5
37.5
(23)
232
36.5
(23)
231
33
(24)
61.62%

25

181 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
SANLETTO
60374
236.5
37.5
(25)
232
36.5
(23)
228
37
(26)
61.10%

26

94 KATY PRICE
2321
BON VNEUR
56771
238.5
39.5
(24)
230
37.5
(25)
227
36
(27)
61.01%

27

118 NICOLA SMITH
204684
LIKEUR II
24445
229
35.5
(27)
209
33.5
(27)
231
36.5
(24)
58.68%
(HC) 44 JULIE HUGO
31682
ALIVA II (HC)
5095310147
       
(RETIRED) 1 LOUISE CLARK
15040
FEINER PINO
3787408142
       
(wd) 199 MICHEL ASSOULINE (E)
46477
AMARONE
60187
       
(WL) 206 DOMINQUE MILLS
273058
DIEGO VALESQUEZ
35868
       
(WL) 231 MATT HICKS
42510
EXCALIBUR
42631
       
(WL) 255 BELINDA SKIPPER
744
TURN BADE
44673
       
(WL) 261 WILLOW KEMP
147265
DRAGON HEART II
5393111142
       
(WL) 332 KATHRYN MARSH
24163
RAMALL SIRUS
4741409139
       
Copyright 2014 Complete Show Office Solutions, John Millis