Click to refresh / Click to go back Last updated: 27/06/2014 13:40:53
Judges
H:MARION TERRY
C:DEBBIE WARDLE
B:SALLY MERRISON
DM Championships & Para Dressage Championships
18. Prix St Georges SQ
FEI PSG 2009
International Arena
27 Jun 2014
Confirmed
Marks/Collective (Rank)
RankNoRiderHorse H C B Total

1

190 ANDERS DAHL (S)
292885
SELTEN HW
59108
273.5
46
(1)
297.5
48
(1)
275.5
44
(1)
74.25%

2

4 VICTORIA APPLEYARD
251720
SIR WILLY
5241205128
265.5
41.5
(2)
279.5
46
(4)
272.5
44.5
(2)
71.71%

3

117 MARIA GRIFFIN
51950
D J
39249
247.5
39.5
(17)
284
47
(2)
267.5
43.5
(3)
70.09%

4

195 KEITH ROBERTSON (EM)
160245
BOHEME AL SULSTED
44476
252.5
40.5
(11)
284
46.5
(2)
262.5
42.5
(5)
70.09%

5

201 METTE ASSOULINE (E)
34207
VIEUX
54095
256.5
42
(3)
265.5
41
(8)
263
42.5
(4)
68.86%

6

328 BEN MARTIN
46701
DIMAGGIK
49179
252
40.5
(12)
271
45.5
(6)
259.5
41.5
(7)
68.64%

7

281 JESSICA THOMPSON (E)
207098
PAVAROTTI II
2252010142
253
39.5
(8)
272
45
(5)
253
40.5
(13)
68.25%

8

170 LOUISE BELL
367770
W. GET SMART
55460
256.5
42
(3)
259
40.5
(12)
257.5
40.5
(9)
67.81%

9

6 KIRSTY MEPHAM (S)
41432
MINAIN
51344
249.5
41
(15)
266.5
44
(7)
255
40.5
(12)
67.63%

10

199 MICHEL ASSOULINE (E)
46477
AMARONE
60187
254
41
(7)
257.5
42
(13)
258.5
42.5
(8)
67.54%

11

22 GEMMA MADDOCKS
228451
EL PASO VAN OVERIS
50502
254.5
41
(6)
260
42
(11)
251
40.5
(15)
67.15%

12

293 VIVIAN CHANG
319279
SAVIO
53706
253
41
(8)
249
39.5
(17)
262
42.5
(6)
67.02%

13

169 LOUISE BELL
367770
INTO THE BLUE
54296
251
40.5
(13)
262
41.5
(10)
251
40.5
(15)
67.02%

14

225 RACHEL MURRAY
61522
WINNETOU GEP
41537
256.5
40.5
(3)
252
41
(14)
251
40.5
(15)
66.62%

15

200 MICHEL ASSOULINE (E)
46477
STREISAND
37321
253
39
(8)
262.5
41
(9)
244
39.5
(22)
66.62%

16

91 ALICE PETERNELL
31111
SURPRISE
30693
251
40
(13)
249.5
39.5
(15)
248.5
39.5
(18)
65.70%

17

182 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
DRD FLORINA H
41809
249
39.5
(16)
247
39.5
(21)
252.5
40.5
(14)
65.66%

18

39 ZOE SLEIGH
40533
BEQUIA
53340
245
40.5
(18)
244.5
39
(24)
257.5
43.5
(9)
65.53%

19

250 TOR SMITH NW)
30236
WEST POINT RAZZMATAZZ
38947
238.5
38.5
(23)
248
40.5
(18)
257
40.5
(11)
65.22%

20

236 HENRIETTA CHEETHAM
11622
SILHOLETTE
53114
243
39
(19)
249.5
40
(15)
246
39.5
(19)
64.78%

21

158 DOT TAYLOR (S)
34452
FLORISON
30715
242.5
38.5
(20)
246
39.5
(23)
246
39
(19)
64.43%

22

184 JACKIE SELWAY
101516
SHERE INDULGENCE
34581
240.5
39
(22)
247.5
40
(20)
245.5
40
(21)
64.34%

23

265 DIANE GRINYER (S)
162248
COMANCHE PASSOA
34111
241
37.5
(21)
248
40
(18)
241.5
39.5
(26)
64.08%

24

269 FIONA GAIR EM)
100366
CHRISSIES LAD
36875
237
38
(24)
246.5
39.5
(22)
244
39
(22)
63.82%

25

211 SAMMY PAGE (EM)
96393
RONALDO IV
47030
223
36
(28)
232.5
38.5
(25)
244
38.5
(22)
61.36%

26

296 DAVID OWEN (SW)
1222572
UDINHO
34882
228
35.5
(26)
229.5
37.5
(29)
236
37
(27)
60.83%

27

285 SHUBHSRI RAJENDRA
1410014
SMOKEY 249
1430380
218
35.5
(30)
230
34.5
(26)
243.5
39
(25)
60.66%

28

276 SARAH CUNNINGHAM (EM )
280305
MACH ONE
36398
229.5
35.5
(25)
225.5
36
(31)
234
38.5
(29)
60.44%

29

181 DAVID RUMSEY
184322
SANLETTO
60374
223.5
36.5
(27)
230
37
(26)
232
37.5
(30)
60.13%

30

183 JOANNE IVIMEY (S)
167576
ARCHEMEDES
51805
213
32.5
(31)
226.5
35
(30)
234.5
37.5
(28)
59.12%

31

8 PAULINE HARRIS (S)
171450
DON ANTELLO
46703
218.5
37
(29)
221.5
36
(32)
231
38
(31)
58.86%

32

207 GEORGIA STOKES
45632
S.O.S TALENTED MR RIPLEY
47605
203.5
34
(33)
230
36
(26)
227
38.5
(33)
57.94%

33

189 MIRIAM SCOTT-GODDARD (EM)
278602
KA-CHING
30780
205
34
(32)
211
33
(33)
229.5
37.5
(32)
56.62%
(E) 203 CELIA ROSS-TAYLOR (S)
189006
VEMMIE BROWN
440190
       
(NS) 15 VICTORIA PEACE
234982
DANZAR 5
1431144
       
(WD) 16 HANNAH CLARKE
282073
RICCOCHET
56039
       
(WD) 127 DANIEL TIMSON (S)
24708
DONNERROMEO
25711
       
(WL) 294 RACHEL SKEFFINGTON
241555
KEYSTONE DENADA
45593
       
(WL) 295 RACHEL SKEFFINGTON
241555
BAKER GARDEN MONTY
4246807141
       
Copyright 2014 Complete Show Office Solutions, John Millis