Last updated: 22/11/2018 11:06:24
Dressage Masters Medium Points 2019 11-Aug
Hickstead
16-Aug
Step Aside
17-Aug
Pyecombe
30-Aug
Step Aside
01-Sep
Hickstead
07-Sep
Parwood
08-Sep
Pyecombe
13-Sep
Step Aside
19-Sep
Hickstead
27-Sep
Parwood
29-Sep
Hickstead
06-Oct
Pyecombe
07-Oct
Wellington
09-Oct
Eaglesfield
11-Oct
Step Aside
13-Oct
Hickstead
25-Oct
Parwood
01-Nov
Step Aside
06-Nov
Eaglesfield
Pts totalRIDERHORSE
51Kay SwabeyFurst Class                 14         17         20
38Rosie ThomsonDomus                         20       18    
37Rosie AndrewsRubicon     18       9         10              
36Joanna HenbreySJL Zandor       18 18                            
28Sarah OramTamrik Captain Sparryow 8           20                        
26Kerry MackinHurricane                 9   7         10      
21Paula BroadhurstMagyar Sotet Lovag             15       6                
20Georgina HowardHowards Mystery 20                                    
20Cheryl BezantsHeading East                   10   10              
20Molly KeyEastborn D         20                            
20Andrew GouldFurstain Caprice                 10   10                
19Luke Baber-DavisDahlia                 19                    
18Caroline SheridanLissyegan Arkan Cruroyal                     6         12      
18Amy JackGraf Hit VH Bloemenhof                             18        
17Marie MatthewsBeltano   17                                  
17Joanne PriceCasino scandal                     17                
17Sally-Anne GladyszOrion SK                     17                
17Tanya SladeTango 111           17                          
15Charlotte WilsonZeoneto               15                      
15Sam GeddesRanco of Trichelhof         15                            
15Dawn BuckleyDinozoff         15                            
15Alice KnightFurstano               7 8                    
15Karia ButlerLundens Lacasto                                   15  
14Rowena GilbertKeystone                 14                    
14Sarah RiddHarley Beau                               14      
11Nadia AlgrenSilmus                     3         8      
10Sarah TurnerDexterity                     10                
10Maria PooksWhos Stolen Mu Volovent                     10                
10Linnea AarflotClockwork Firence                               10      
10Tina PardewHot Spot GW                             10        
10Samantha AshfordDon Fidelco                                 5 5  
9Lucy ThomasMilano Hojgard 9                                    
9M OttSonnenschein 9                                    
9Francesca BradleyBaldovino                 9                    
9Joshua HillFyrst Lyng                               9      
8Jay ChannonZenon 8                                    
7Emma DeLaunayJet Stream O 7                                    
7Dannielle PressnellEdorian                     7                
7Jody HaswellDon Romancier                               7      
6Nicola GraingeEminence 6                                    
6Stephanie RichardsMaesmynach Independence                 6                    
6Cheryl HammersonBlake 111                     6                
6Lorna DavisForore                               6      
Copyright © 2018 Complete Show Office Solutions, John Millis